?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 October 2010 @ 10:52 pm
this is a sudden but has to be done  
*points to title* I'm having a f-cut today. For those who wants to be re-added please comment here, but really I may not have that many friends on lj but some just added me for a reason and then disappear all of a sudden. Thanks for the short time but this has to be done.
I'm leaving this post public but in the future it'll be locked so that people can see that they're still on my list.


Edit: I've done cutting, for those who want to be on the is still please comment here.
Tags:
 
 
 
~Akane~kimi_no_tsuki on October 16th, 2010 11:59 am (UTC)
Don't cut me~!! I don't think you will, but... if you do I will be sad, lol ;^^
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:00 pm (UTC)
Definitely NOT cutting you! I just finished cutting XD
(Deleted comment)
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:11 pm (UTC)
You're still up there bb XP
Why are your hands blue???
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on October 16th, 2010 12:28 pm (UTC)
:(

I WILL CUT YOU INTO PIECES IF YOU CUT ME. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA.
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:29 pm (UTC)
The cut is done XD And you didn't get an email right? XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
I will die if I cut you :P
(no subject) - cookiesmon on October 16th, 2010 12:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cookiesmon on October 16th, 2010 02:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
loisloissama on October 16th, 2010 12:32 pm (UTC)
You've done cutting? That means I'm still here! Yay! \(^O^)/
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:33 pm (UTC)
Done cutting! :D
Of course you're still here! XD
~shindhieya~dhieya on October 16th, 2010 12:34 pm (UTC)
ummm... I dunno whether you still want to re-add me or not.. but, I do read your entry though I'm not commenting.. (that's because I dunno what to comment)..

you're one of the first LJ-ers I add when I'm still new in this fandom.. so, I think it's sad for me not to be friend with you anymore.. :(

Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:36 pm (UTC)
I will re-add you dear :) I was wondering if you still want to be friends any longer or not that's why. Then yoroshiku :)
(no subject) - dhieya on October 16th, 2010 12:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dhieya on October 16th, 2010 12:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dhieya on October 16th, 2010 01:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
showjuro: *anger blaring version* Are you trying tshowjuro on October 16th, 2010 12:35 pm (UTC)
*glares at ari*
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:36 pm (UTC)
WHAT??
(no subject) - showjuro on October 16th, 2010 12:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jisatsu: You're beautiful - omg yay!pinkujisatsu on October 16th, 2010 12:38 pm (UTC)
:D
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:38 pm (UTC)
:D
Veeki: Ryosawasin on October 16th, 2010 12:49 pm (UTC)
I know I don't comment a lot but I do read my f-list and it's nice to see your Arashi merchandise or what you've been doing recently.
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:57 pm (UTC)
I know Vicky! That's why you're still in the list :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
(no subject) - sawasin on October 16th, 2010 01:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sawasin on October 16th, 2010 01:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Anneyuuki_7 on October 16th, 2010 12:53 pm (UTC)
*read the other comments*
The f-cut is finished..it means that I've survived?

YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! So happy That I survived the f-cut xD Thank you ^_^
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 12:58 pm (UTC)
:D
Sakii ☆: シゲマスピ--> 3人組amakoi on October 16th, 2010 01:04 pm (UTC)
I'm not cut? :) Even though I've been kinda a fail lj friend lately ahaha D:
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:05 pm (UTC)
Of course not! We still talk in some way XD
(no subject) - amakoi on October 16th, 2010 01:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Otatan: =0mayonaka_otaku on October 16th, 2010 01:12 pm (UTC)
So I take it that I'm not cut? :)
Although we soooooooo differ in fandom speak XD
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:13 pm (UTC)
OF COURSE NOT! :DDDDDDDDDDDDD
(no subject) - mayonaka_otaku on October 16th, 2010 01:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
genta: NEWSgenta0205 on October 16th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC)
i'm glad when you re-add me, but after that i really don't know what to comment on your post, and really sorry i'm not dilligent to sneak my f-page lately because of RL.

:D
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:41 pm (UTC)
It's ok dear :) I'll re-add you again XD
(no subject) - genta0205 on October 16th, 2010 02:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
shuu38: ohnokunshuu38 on October 16th, 2010 01:47 pm (UTC)
:O don't cut me too! I still wanna ogle at all your JE buys! :p
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:49 pm (UTC)
I don't think I cut you dear XD Well you're safe if you didn't get an email from lj saying that you're deleted! :D
(no subject) - shuu38 on October 16th, 2010 01:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - arisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 01:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shuu38 on October 16th, 2010 01:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
yuukosenyuukosen on October 16th, 2010 04:05 pm (UTC)
I want~ I just added you couple weeks ago XD
keitesshi on October 16th, 2010 04:10 pm (UTC)
Arisa!

I will be adding you to kiichi as well. Hope that's cool with you. Haha, I tend to forget to log in to this account nowadays... :3

ooh... and no cutting me, onegai? ♥

Edited at 2010-10-16 04:11 pm (UTC)
Arisaarisa_draconis on October 16th, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
No cutting you and will add your other account too! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
(no subject) - tesshi on December 14th, 2010 03:23 am (UTC) (Expand)