?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 November 2010 @ 12:44 pm
LET ME RANT BECAUSE I AM HAPPY THAT HE IS HAPPY THAT MEMBER AI EXISTS AND THAT HIS BIRTHDAY CAKE IS  



 


LJ TITLE WOULDN'T FIT ANYMORE LOL

SO YEAH. HIS BIRTHDAY CAKE IS A 5 LEVELED CAKE (JUST LIKE A WEDDING CAKEEE)


NEED. TO. FIND. FANCAMS. AND. REPORTS. COME TO MEEEEEEEEE!!!!!
 











*DIES*

 
 
 
showjuro: juntoshi ♥showjuro on November 22nd, 2010 01:57 am (UTC)
i read two reports already!!!!
KYAAA!!!!

It's a wedding cake for juntoshi!
Arisaarisa_draconis on November 22nd, 2010 01:59 am (UTC)
lol found a few but the fried rice that I made is waaaaay too spicy than I thought it would be so I'm just drinking and eating and drinking and eating repetaedly before I can read any of the reports lol I found some so I'm gonna read it after the stupid spicy fried rice! I don't think I'm able to eat dinner after this D:
showjuro: goldenshowjuro on November 23rd, 2010 07:17 am (UTC)
Haha, you and your fried rice! That reminds me of my lunch/dinner I ate the other day at work! It was too spicy and I had to buy myself a McFlurry to cool my throat!
(Deleted comment)
Arisaarisa_draconis on November 22nd, 2010 02:12 am (UTC)
ishalldieinpeacebb:P
xxjosumsxxxxjosumsxx on November 22nd, 2010 02:12 am (UTC)
OMG I know!!! I was so happy to read about his birthday :D

They better include it on the DVD!
Arisaarisa_draconis on November 22nd, 2010 02:14 am (UTC)
There were cameras spotted so at lesat there will be news about it! :DDDDDDDDDDD
Anne: matsumiyayuuki_7 on November 23rd, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC)
I hiope it'll be included in the DVD ♥♥♥