Log in

No account? Create an account
21 February 2009 @ 10:55 pm
[JWEB] Nakamaru * Masuda Hitokoto Page  

Episode 4


「Cup cake」

During shooting, I ate a lot of sweet things

This is a cup cake

When I was small,
During lunch time when the normal cake comes out, I wouldn't be able to eat it (laugh)

But now, I love cakes


NO Re-posting for the picture please!

I have received the next entry from Maru but it's 11 PM here and all I want was a quick update. So I'll do his tomorrow, ne?
Oh and I've got some Pi's entries done as well. I'm still waiting on his 2000th entry! :) I might do Kei's latest entry too I was just briefly reading and I found it cute! Anyway some spoiler... xD He mentioned Pi, Ryo and Tego :P

megumi_desu06megumi_desu06 on February 21st, 2009 12:07 pm (UTC)
ahh~~ it looks delicious~~ thx!
massu89massu89 on February 21st, 2009 12:13 pm (UTC)

During lunch time when the normal cake comes out, I wouldn't be able to eat it (laugh)

eh,why?massu didn't like cake when he was small?
strawberry cake!*drools*

thank you!♥
massu-tan ♥: massusmile_dayo on February 21st, 2009 12:19 pm (UTC)
mmmmmm~ strawberry cupcake ♥♥♥ :D
im hungry now LOLOL

thank you for the translation!
kanjamijamikanjamijami on February 21st, 2009 12:55 pm (UTC)
Cupcake!! :D

"wouldn't be able to eat it" ???
he wasn't allowed? or he's too full??

Thank you!
grapewhinegrapewhine on February 21st, 2009 03:34 pm (UTC)
Please do Keii's. ^^

Aww, Massu + cake seems like such an OTP to me.

LOL the cupcake is copyright J&Assosciates. xD
Arisa: Jin Guitararisa_draconis on February 21st, 2009 08:17 pm (UTC)
I will do Keii's after I get off work. And yet work hasn't even started. In another 10 hours it should be up! gomen ne! Matte ne!
gadegoi: massu001gadegoi on February 21st, 2009 04:47 pm (UTC)
Massu, you love cake but I LOVE YOU! <3 LOL

Thanks for the translating.
Tori-chanmars_anch on February 21st, 2009 05:41 pm (UTC)
It's seem tasty?

I'm hungry again ^v^
trivialaffairtrivialaffair on February 21st, 2009 11:05 pm (UTC)
Aww Massu's so cute :D
judith_cajudith_ca on February 22nd, 2009 01:10 am (UTC)
lmao haha so cute..
it looks so good too.. *--*