Log in

No account? Create an account
05 January 2011 @ 12:02 am
Part 2  

Part two from this post XD

Again, lots of pictures not dial-up (hell even I'll have problems loading XD) friendly post :)



The first six photos were bought thanks to kimi_no_tsuki  , the others plus the one underneath were bought from cookiesmon  (ILU)

Full sets of DAL 08 Photosets. They're not opened yet when I received it so I'm considering of not opening them XDDD
The individual greyish ones are post cards from AAA 06 :)

Welcome to my Arashi album :) You probably don't realise how big this thing is XD

We start with group photos~

The end of the album...

But not the end of the shop photos lol Jun continue!

lol that has to be my finger XD





/yararanger on January 4th, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC)
fg,hdfkjgh I don't suppose you could be kind and put this under a cut or something maybe possibly? ;o;

In other news, you need more Aiba shops +_+ XD /biased
Arisaarisa_draconis on January 4th, 2011 01:10 pm (UTC)
Damn it! I'm sorry! I did put it under a cut and then I editted it and it became like this D: GOMEN NASAI!!!!

Lol I'm trying to find more Aiba and Nino lol
/yararanger on January 4th, 2011 01:15 pm (UTC)
ahahaha not to worry! At least they weren't fullsized things XD;;

I don't envy you at all for getting pics of them all, omg ;o; I only buy Ueda shops for the most part and there are so many that I want/don't have T^T *flails*
Arisa: kat-tun ☀ togetherarisa_draconis on January 4th, 2011 01:21 pm (UTC)
I've never posted anything bigger than 500pixels on my lj XD

Lots of photos that are nice but either we don't have the money or someone is selling it for a really high price D:
Veekisawasin on January 4th, 2011 01:13 pm (UTC)
And this is Arashi only! *dies*
Arisaarisa_draconis on January 4th, 2011 01:17 pm (UTC)
Arashi only shop photos lol I haven't taken pictures of their latest con goods yet! D:
~Akane~kimi_no_tsuki on January 4th, 2011 03:55 pm (UTC)
You typo-ed my name as "tsuki_no_hime", lol ;^^

As I was reading it I was like, "those photos look familiar... wait a minute!?", haha! So, I am guessing that the package arrived safely?
Arisaarisa_draconis on January 4th, 2011 10:24 pm (UTC)
Yes! It has arrived safely last week :) Sorry for not letting you know.

And sorry for misspelling! That means that's another friend of mine.... XD
~Akane~kimi_no_tsuki on January 5th, 2011 05:31 am (UTC)
Haha, it's OK :D I'm glad it arrived safely~
Anne: matsumoto junyuuki_7 on January 4th, 2011 04:15 pm (UTC)
Too many awesome pics ♥
showjuro: blue junjunshowjuro on January 5th, 2011 07:04 am (UTC)
Arisa: jun ☀ rollingarisa_draconis on January 5th, 2011 09:00 am (UTC)
No stealing! XD
eternalkanda: Arashi - Soul Soulchromoplasted on January 27th, 2011 08:36 pm (UTC)
I don't even have one DX So much to buy...